Wedstrijdprogramma

Bekijk hier de uitslagen en standen.


Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Verz. Aanv. Scheids Kantinedienst
21-4-2018 Achilles 1 De Eemvogels 1 onbekend 15:30 N. Kloek
21-4-2018 Elburg 3 De Eemvogels 2 12:25 14:00
21-4-2018 De Eemvogels 3 Fortissimo 4 13:30 14:00 Rick Mast Rianne Koning, Thirza Zijtveld
21-4-2018 De Eemvogels 4 Tiel '72 6 15:00 15:30 Rick Mast Rianne Smit, Maaike Smit
21-4-2018 Sparta A3 De Eemvogels A1 11:30 12:30
21-4-2018 De Eemvogels A2 KCD A1 12:00 12:30 Patrick de Gooijer Ilse van Barneveld, Hélène van den Heuvel
21-4-2018 Fortissimo B3 De Eemvogels B1 12:30 13:30
21-4-2018 De Corvers C1 De Eemvogels C1 onbekend 13:00
21-4-2018 De Eemvogels D1 DWS D2 10:45 11:15 Tessa Rademaker Mark Luijk, Aniek van de Hoef
21-4-2018 De Eemvogels F1 Nova F1 09:30 10:00 Michael Bijleveld Elise Koning, Frederique van den Heuvel
28-4-2018 Tiel '72 1 De Eemvogels 1 13:40 15:30 R. Jongerden
28-4-2018 De Eemvogels 3 Synergo 11 13:30 14:00 Nico Meyer Tessa Rademaker, Mariëlle Luijk
28-4-2018 De Eemvogels 4 Animo 5 15:00 15:30 Rick Mast Sara Dijkhuizen, Roald Lapré
28-4-2018 Victum / War Child B3 De Eemvogels B1 10:00 11:00
12-5-2018 De Eemvogels 1 Midlandia 1 14:30 15:30 F. vd Pol Bas Blokzijl, Jesse de Boer
12-5-2018 De Eemvogels 2 Elburg 3 13:15 14:00 Rick Mast Viggo Schellevis, Leanne Snoek
12-5-2018 DOS 4 De Eemvogels 3 13:05 14:00
12-5-2018 DVO / Accountor 10 De Eemvogels 4 14:15 15:30
12-5-2018 De Eemvogels A1 Sparta A3 12:00 12:30 Henk Luijk Jeroen van Kappel, Tessa Rademaker
12-5-2018 KCD A1 De Eemvogels A2 13:00 14:00
12-5-2018 De Eemvogels B1 SGV B1 10:45 11:15 Jeremi Mast Stéphanie Sloothaak, Masja van de Hoef
12-5-2018 De Eemvogels C1 De Corvers C1 09:30 10:00 Michael Bijleveld Elise Koning, Frederique van den Heuvel
12-5-2018 DWS D2 De Eemvogels D1 09:00 10:00
12-5-2018 Nova F1 De Eemvogels F1 08:00 09:00 Sanne van Zeijl
26-5-2018 De Eemvogels 1 Devinco 1 14:30 15:30 Masja van de Hoef, Frederique van den Heuvel
26-5-2018 De Eemvogels 2 Nova 3 13:15 14:00 Rick Mast Elise Koning, Sander de Jongh
26-5-2018 De Eemvogels A1 Dindoa A3 12:00 12:30 Henk Luijk Daniëlle Ras, Ilse van Barneveld
26-5-2018 Animo A2 De Eemvogels A2 10:25 11:45
26-5-2018 De Eemvogels B1 Tweemaal Zes B2 10:45 11:15 Nico Meyer
26-5-2018 De Eemvogels C1 Fortissimo C3 09:30 10:00 Jesse de Boer
26-5-2018 ODIK D2 De Eemvogels D1 09:00 10:00
26-5-2018 MIA F5 De Eemvogels F1 11:15 12:00 Vera van der Werk
30-5-2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 De Eemvogels 3 19:15 20:15
2-6-2018 Regio '72 1 De Eemvogels 1 onbekend 15:30
2-6-2018 Sparta 4 De Eemvogels 2 12:45 14:00
2-6-2018 De Eemvogels 3 RDZ 3 13:30 14:00 Rick Mast Margriet Kok, Eva Kok
2-6-2018 De Eemvogels 4 SGV 4 15:00 15:30 Rick Mast Manny Schuin, Marit Butzelaar
2-6-2018 Spirit A3 De Eemvogels A1 10:45 11:45
2-6-2018 De Eemvogels A2 VIKO A1 12:00 12:30 Patrick de Gooijer Bas Blokzijl, Jesse de Boer
2-6-2018 Soesterkwartier B1 De Eemvogels B1 11:15 12:00
2-6-2018 Victum / War Child C2 De Eemvogels C1 09:00 10:00
2-6-2018 De Eemvogels D1 Spirit D3 10:45 11:15 Henk Luijk Jeremi Mast, Henk Luijk
2-6-2018 De Eemvogels F1 Woudenberg F1 09:30 10:00 Michael Bijleveld Hélène van den Heuvel, Ilse van Barneveld